Tours

18.08.2017
Brandy Butler & The Brokenhearted Open Air Uster, Uster
Uster
Open Air Uster
18.08.2017
Traktorkestar nordArt-Theaterfestival, Stein am Rhein
Stein am Rhein
nordArt-Theaterfestival
23.08.2017
Mac DeMarco Zürich Openair, Zürich
Zürich
Zürich Openair
23.08.2017
Odd Beholder Badenfahrt, Baden
Baden
Badenfahrt
25.08.2017
Moon Duo Nox Orae, La-Tour-de-Peilz
La-Tour-de-Peilz
Nox Orae
26.08.2017
Lou Ees Clanx Festival, Appenzell
Appenzell
Clanx Festival
26.08.2017
One Sentence. Supervisor Zürich Openair, Zürich
Zürich
Zürich Openair
26.08.2017
Traktorkestar Badenfahrt, Baden
Baden
Badenfahrt
27.08.2017
Bleu Roi Seebad Enge, Zürich
Zürich
Seebad Enge
27.08.2017
Traktorkestar Auvernier Jazz Festival, Auvernier
Auvernier
Auvernier Jazz Festival
01.09.2017
Bulle
Francomanias
01.09.2017
J&L Defer Der Kern, Zürich
Zürich
Der Kern
01.09.2017
John Cale La Batie Festival, Genève
Genève
La Batie Festival
01.09.2017
Lou Ees Open Air Greifensee, Greifensee
Greifensee
Open Air Greifensee
01.09.2017
One Sentence. Supervisor Fiaccamo La Corte Festival, Muzzano
Muzzano
Fiaccamo La Corte Festival
02.09.2017
Adieu Gary Cooper Francomanias, Bulle
Bulle
Francomanias
02.09.2017
Sissy Fox Rössli Fest, Stäfa
Stäfa
Rössli Fest
05.09.2017
Anna Von Hausswolff La Batie Festival, Genève
Genève
La Batie Festival
06.09.2017
Anna Von Hausswolff La Batie Festival, Genève
Genève
La Batie Festival
07.09.2017
Franz Ferdinand Tohu Bohu Festival, Veyras
Veyras
Tohu Bohu Festival
07.09.2017
Traktorkestar Café Bar Mokka, Thun
Thun
Café Bar Mokka
08.09.2017
Magic & Naked Bois Noir Festival, Pragnot (F)
Pragnot (F)
Bois Noir Festival
09.09.2017
Concrete Jane Café de l'Union, Monnetier (F)
Monnetier (F)
Café de l'Union
09.09.2017
Duck Duck Grey Duck Zooloo Festival, Versoix
Versoix
Zooloo Festival
09.09.2017
The Last Moan Le P'tit Du Gros (Chant Du Gros Festival), Le Noirmont
Le Noirmont
Le P'tit Du Gros (Chant Du Gros Festival)
10.09.2017
Jurczok 1001 Kaufleuten, Zürich
Zürich
Kaufleuten
14.09.2017
Magic & Naked La Batie Festival, Genève
Genève
La Batie Festival
15.09.2017
Adieu Gary Cooper La Batie Festival, Genève
Genève
La Batie Festival
15.09.2017
Disco Doom Oxil, Zofingen
Zofingen
Oxil
15.09.2017
Monthey
Le Kremlin
16.09.2017
Jurczok 1001 Zum Hut, Uster
Uster
Zum Hut
16.09.2017
Odd Beholder Weihern Festival, St.Gallen
St.Gallen
Weihern Festival
16.09.2017
Traktorkestar Mehrspur, Zürich
Zürich
Mehrspur
17.09.2017
Zürich
Moods
19.09.2017
Jurczok 1001 Loge, Luzern
Luzern
Loge
19.09.2017
Magic & Naked Mascotte, Zürich
Zürich
Mascotte
19.09.2017
The Districts Dynamo, Zürich
Zürich
Dynamo
20.09.2017
Chastity Belt Le Romandie, Lausanne
Lausanne
Le Romandie
21.09.2017
Chantal Acda Jazzkantine, Luzern
Luzern
Jazzkantine
23.09.2017
Magic & Naked Le Bourg, Lausanne
Lausanne
Le Bourg
24.09.2017
Jurczok 1001 Schlachthaus Theater, Bern
Bern
Schlachthaus Theater
27.09.2017
Fai Baba Kantine am Berghain, Berlin (DE)
Berlin (DE)
Kantine am Berghain
28.09.2017
EMA Palace, St. Gallen
St. Gallen
Palace
28.09.2017
Spiral Stairs Bad Bonn, Düdingen
Düdingen
Bad Bonn
29.09.2017
EMA Rote Fabrik, Zürich
Zürich
Rote Fabrik
29.09.2017
Lord Kesseli And The Drums Norwich Arts Centre, Norwich (UK)
Norwich (UK)
Norwich Arts Centre
01.10.2017
KiKu & Blixa Bargeld & Black Cracker Radial System, Berlin (DE)
Berlin (DE)
Radial System
02.10.2017
Timber Timbre Plaza, Zürich
Zürich
Plaza
03.10.2017
Paris (F)
CCS
04.10.2017
Paris (F)
CCS
06.10.2017
Lord Kesseli And The Drums Lokomov, Chemnitz (D)
Chemnitz (D)
Lokomov
12.10.2017
Yasmine Hamdan Kaserne, Basel
Basel
Kaserne
13.10.2017
Yasmine Hamdan Moods, Zürich
Zürich
Moods
15.10.2017
Magic & Naked Le Balkon, Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Le Balkon
21.10.2017
Traktorkestar Kulturhof, Schloss Köniz
Schloss Köniz
Kulturhof
24.10.2017
Chad VanGaalen Bad Bonn, Düdingen
Düdingen
Bad Bonn
26.10.2017
Shabazz Palaces Bad Bonn, Düdingen
Düdingen
Bad Bonn
27.10.2017
Egopusher Festival Jazz Contre Band, Annecy (F)
Annecy (F)
Festival Jazz Contre Band
27.10.2017
Traktorkestar Kultur in der Schlosserei, Binningen
Binningen
Kultur in der Schlosserei
28.10.2017
Concrete Jane Gallerie du Sauvage, Porrentruy
Porrentruy
Gallerie du Sauvage
31.10.2017
Tycho Plaza, Zürich
Zürich
Plaza
02.11.2017
Brandy Butler & The Brokenhearted Jazz One Festival, Lausanne
Lausanne
Jazz One Festival
02.11.2017
Cristobal and The Sea Schüür, Luzern
Luzern
Schüür
03.11.2017
Biel
Le Singe
04.11.2017
Traktorkestar Night of Brass, Unterlauchringen (D)
Unterlauchringen (D)
Night of Brass
05.11.2017
(Sandy) Alex G Papiersaal, Zürich
Zürich
Papiersaal
08.11.2017
The Barr Brothers Bogen F, Zürich
Zürich
Bogen F
09.11.2017
Duck Duck Grey Duck Metropop Festival, Lausanne
Lausanne
Metropop Festival
16.11.2017
Avey Tare Rocking Chair, Vevey
Vevey
Rocking Chair
17.11.2017
Brandy Butler & The Brokenhearted Swiss Live Talents, Bern
Bern
Swiss Live Talents
18.11.2017
One Sentence. Supervisor Swiss Live Talents, Bern
Bern
Swiss Live Talents
21.11.2017
Destroyer Rote Fabrik, Zürich
Zürich
Rote Fabrik
22.11.2017
Grandbrothers Bogen F, Zürich
Zürich
Bogen F
22.11.2017
Julia Holter Festival les creatives, Genève
Genève
Festival les creatives
23.11.2017
Grandbrothers Theatre Benno Besson, Yverdon
Yverdon
Theatre Benno Besson
24.11.2017
Luzern
Neubad
02.12.2017
Einsiedeln
Mauz
04.12.2017
Noga Erez Papiersaal, Zürich
Zürich
Papiersaal
05.12.2017
Noga Erez Bad Bonn, Düdingen
Düdingen
Bad Bonn
17.12.2017
Egopusher Dieppe Scène Nationale, Dieppe (F)
Dieppe (F)
Dieppe Scène Nationale
26.01.2018
Egopusher La Source, Fontaine (F)
Fontaine (F)
La Source
15.06.2018
Traktorkestar Reberhaus, Bolligen
Bolligen
Reberhaus
17.06.2018
Traktorkestar Fuchsrain, Möhlin
Möhlin
Fuchsrain