Tours

22.02.2019
Manta Youf Royal, Baden
Baden
Royal
22.02.2019
Moes Anthill Sportlerehrung Uri, Altdorf
Altdorf
Sportlerehrung Uri
23.02.2019
Fiji Mühle Hunziken, Rubigen
Rubigen
Mühle Hunziken
25.02.2019
Gemma Ray El Lokal, Zürich
Zürich
El Lokal
26.02.2019
Gemma Ray Parterre, Basel
Basel
Parterre
28.02.2019
Puts Marie Royal, Baden
Baden
Royal
01.03.2019
Palko!Muski Albani, Winterthur
Winterthur
Albani
01.03.2019
Puts Marie La Maroquinerie, Paris (FR)
Paris (FR)
La Maroquinerie
01.03.2019
Wolfman Lobby@Riders Hotel, Laax
Laax
Lobby@Riders Hotel
02.03.2019
Davv Royal, Baden
Baden
Royal
02.03.2019
Georgia Radar Festival, Langstrasse Zürich
Langstrasse Zürich
Radar Festival
02.03.2019
Moes Anthill Moods, Zürich
Zürich
Moods
02.03.2019
Puts Marie Le Poche, Béthune (FR)
Béthune (FR)
Le Poche
05.03.2019
Jaakko Eino Kalevi Ziegel oh Lac, Zürich
Zürich
Ziegel oh Lac
06.03.2019
Jaakko Eino Kalevi Le Bourg, Lausanne
Lausanne
Le Bourg
07.03.2019
Lolasister KOHI, Karlsruhe (DE)
Karlsruhe (DE)
KOHI
08.03.2019
Fiji Helsinki, Zürich
Zürich
Helsinki
08.03.2019
Moes Anthill Chäslager, Stans
Stans
Chäslager
08.03.2019
Palko!Muski KiFF, Aarau
Aarau
KiFF
09.03.2019
Haubi Songs Rathaus für Kultur, Lichtensteig
Lichtensteig
Rathaus für Kultur
09.03.2019
Lolasister White Cube, Hamburg (DE)
Hamburg (DE)
White Cube
09.03.2019
Me & The Magic Horses Schüür, Luzern
Luzern
Schüür
09.03.2019
Palko!Muski Ride On Music, Gstaad
Gstaad
Ride On Music
12.03.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe ACU, Utrecht (NL)
Utrecht (NL)
ACU
13.03.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe Lagerhaus, Bremen (DE)
Bremen (DE)
Lagerhaus
14.03.2019
Wolfman KAPITEL Bollwerk, Bern
Bern
KAPITEL Bollwerk
15.03.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe Tape, Aarhus (DEN)
Aarhus (DEN)
Tape
15.03.2019
Lord Kesseli And The Drums m4music Festival, Zürich
Zürich
m4music Festival
15.03.2019
Moes Anthill Skyline Wädenswil, Wädenswil
Wädenswil
Skyline Wädenswil
16.03.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe BLÅ, Oslo (NO)
Oslo (NO)
BLÅ
16.03.2019
Wolfman m4music Festival, Zürich
Zürich
m4music Festival
18.03.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe Lux, Hannover (DE)
Hannover (DE)
Lux
19.03.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe Musik & Frieden, Berlin (DE)
Berlin (DE)
Musik & Frieden
20.03.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe Fluc, Wien (AUT)
Wien (AUT)
Fluc
21.03.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe Stereo, Nürnberg (DE)
Nürnberg (DE)
Stereo
21.03.2019
Puts Marie Salzhaus, Winterthur
Winterthur
Salzhaus
21.03.2019
The Young Gods Les Docks, Lausanne
Lausanne
Les Docks
22.03.2019
Puts Marie Mühle Hunziken, Rubigen
Rubigen
Mühle Hunziken
22.03.2019
The Young Gods La Maroquinerie, Paris (FR)
Paris (FR)
La Maroquinerie
23.03.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe Groovestadion, Dresden (DE)
Dresden (DE)
Groovestadion
23.03.2019
Moes Anthill Härdöpfuchäuer, Schöftland
Schöftland
Härdöpfuchäuer
23.03.2019
Rio Wolta Muzak, Porrentruy
Porrentruy
Muzak
23.03.2019
The Young Gods O2 Academy Islington, London (UK)
London (UK)
O2 Academy Islington
24.03.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe Schlachthof, Kassel (DE)
Kassel (DE)
Schlachthof
24.03.2019
The Young Gods Le Botanique, Brussels (BE)
Brussels (BE)
Le Botanique
26.03.2019
Cégiu Frauenraum, Bern
Bern
Frauenraum
26.03.2019
Manta Youf Dynamo, Zürich
Zürich
Dynamo
27.03.2019
The Young Gods Paradiso, Amsterdam (NL)
Amsterdam (NL)
Paradiso
28.03.2019
The Young Gods Musik & Frieden, Berlin (DE)
Berlin (DE)
Musik & Frieden
29.03.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe L'Amalgame, Yverdon-les-Bains
Yverdon-les-Bains
L'Amalgame
29.03.2019
Moes Anthill Theater (Uri), Altdorf
Altdorf
Theater (Uri)
29.03.2019
The Young Gods Palác Akropolis, Prag (CZ)
Prag (CZ)
Palác Akropolis
30.03.2019
Haubi Songs Treibhaus, Luzern
Luzern
Treibhaus
30.03.2019
Puts Marie RockenStock, Châlons en Champagne (FR)
Châlons en Champagne (FR)
RockenStock
30.03.2019
The Young Gods Palác Akropolis, Prag (CZ)
Prag (CZ)
Palác Akropolis
31.03.2019
The Young Gods Tabacka Kulturfabrik, Košice (SK)
Košice (SK)
Tabacka Kulturfabrik
02.04.2019
The Young Gods Kwadat, Krakow (PL)
Krakow (PL)
Kwadat
03.04.2019
The Young Gods A38, Budapest (HU)
Budapest (HU)
A38
04.04.2019
Jessica Pratt Südpol Club, Luzern
Luzern
Südpol Club
04.04.2019
The Young Gods Flex, Vienna (AT)
Vienna (AT)
Flex
05.04.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe Mono Bar, Locarno
Locarno
Mono Bar
05.04.2019
Palko!Muski Live is Life, Arosa
Arosa
Live is Life
05.04.2019
The Young Gods Mochvara, Zagreb (HR)
Zagreb (HR)
Mochvara
06.04.2019
Fiji bee-flat, Bern
Bern
bee-flat
06.04.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe Spazio Morel, Lugano
Lugano
Spazio Morel
06.04.2019
The Young Gods Kino Šiška, Ljubljana (SI)
Ljubljana (SI)
Kino Šiška
07.04.2019
Jessica Pratt Royal, Baden
Baden
Royal
07.04.2019
Puts Marie Badehaus Szimpla, Berlin (DE)
Berlin (DE)
Badehaus Szimpla
07.04.2019
The Young Gods Legend Club, Mailand (IT)
Mailand (IT)
Legend Club
08.04.2019
Puts Marie Nochtwache, Hamburg (DE)
Hamburg (DE)
Nochtwache
09.04.2019
Puts Marie Haldern Pop Bar, Haldern
Haldern
Haldern Pop Bar
10.04.2019
Black Box Revelation Schüür, Luzern
Luzern
Schüür
10.04.2019
The Young Gods Ninkasi, Lyon (FR)
Lyon (FR)
Ninkasi
11.04.2019
Bill Ryder-Jones Bogen F, Zürich
Zürich
Bogen F
11.04.2019
Black Box Revelation Gaskessel, Bern
Bern
Gaskessel
11.04.2019
Palko!Muski White Noise, Stuttgart (DE)
Stuttgart (DE)
White Noise
12.04.2019
Black Box Revelation Gare de Lion, Wil
Wil
Gare de Lion
12.04.2019
Palko!Muski Café Central, Weinheim (DE)
Weinheim (DE)
Café Central
12.04.2019
Puts Marie Chateau Rouge, Anemasse (F)
Anemasse (F)
Chateau Rouge
12.04.2019
The Young Gods Razzmatazz, Barcelona (ES)
Barcelona (ES)
Razzmatazz
13.04.2019
Hanreti Südpol Club, Luzern
Luzern
Südpol Club
13.04.2019
Laura Gibson La Parenthèse, Nyon
Nyon
La Parenthèse
13.04.2019
Laura Gibson La Parenthèse, Nyon
Nyon
La Parenthèse
13.04.2019
The Young Gods Caracol, Madrid (ES)
Madrid (ES)
Caracol
14.04.2019
The Young Gods LAV, Lisbon (PT)
Lisbon (PT)
LAV
15.04.2019
The Young Gods Hard Club, Porto (PT)
Porto (PT)
Hard Club
16.04.2019
Elio Ricca Dynamo, Zürich
Zürich
Dynamo
17.04.2019
The Young Gods Metronum, Toulouse (FR)
Toulouse (FR)
Metronum
19.04.2019
The Young Gods Salzhaus, Winterthur
Winterthur
Salzhaus
20.04.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe Die Gudde Wellen, Luxembourg (LX)
Luxembourg (LX)
Die Gudde Wellen
21.04.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe Royal, Baden
Baden
Royal
24.04.2019
Lambchop Dachstock, Bern
Bern
Dachstock
25.04.2019
Lambchop Rote Fabrik, Zürich
Zürich
Rote Fabrik
26.04.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe Kühltür, Grosshöchstetten
Grosshöchstetten
Kühltür
26.04.2019
Palko!Muski Moods, Zürich
Zürich
Moods
27.04.2019
Cégiu Chäslager, Stans
Stans
Chäslager
27.04.2019
Lord Kesseli And The Drums Bikini Test, La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Bikini Test
27.04.2019
Moes Anthill Altes Spital, Solothurn
Solothurn
Altes Spital
27.04.2019
Palko!Muski Grabenhalle, St. Gallen
St. Gallen
Grabenhalle
28.04.2019
Puts Marie Milla Club, München (DE)
München (DE)
Milla Club
02.05.2019
Emilie Kahn Le Bleu Lézard, Lausanne
Lausanne
Le Bleu Lézard
02.05.2019
Puts Marie File 7, Magny-le-Hongre (FR)
Magny-le-Hongre (FR)
File 7
03.05.2019
Emilie Kahn La Paranthèse, Nyon
Nyon
La Paranthèse
03.05.2019
Puts Marie Le Novomax, Quimper (FR)
Quimper (FR)
Le Novomax
04.05.2019
Aphrotek Theater Bern, Bern
Bern
Theater Bern
04.05.2019
Palko!Muski Dreiegg Kaffee Teehaus Bar, Frauenfeld
Frauenfeld
Dreiegg Kaffee Teehaus Bar
04.05.2019
Puts Marie Les Embellies Festival, Rennes (FR)
Rennes (FR)
Les Embellies Festival
09.05.2019
Arthur Henry CCS, Paris (F)
Paris (F)
CCS
11.05.2019
Moes Anthill Gaswerk, Schwyz
Schwyz
Gaswerk
11.05.2019
Palko!Muski Rattenfest, Rapperswil
Rapperswil
Rattenfest
17.05.2019
Jonathan Bree Club Zukunft, Zürich
Zürich
Club Zukunft
17.05.2019
Palko!Muski Le Nouveau Monde, Fribourg
Fribourg
Le Nouveau Monde
18.05.2019
Haubi Songs Royal, Baden
Baden
Royal
26.05.2019
Cégiu Burgbachkeller, Zug
Zug
Burgbachkeller
28.05.2019
Jesse Mac Cormack Albani, Winterthur
Winterthur
Albani
25.06.2019
Julia Holter Kaufleuten, Zürich
Zürich
Kaufleuten
28.06.2019
Superorganism OpenAir St. Gallen, St. Gallen
St. Gallen
OpenAir St. Gallen
29.06.2019
Fiji Hill Chill Festival, Riehen/Basel
Riehen/Basel
Hill Chill Festival