Shows

21.04.2019
Bleu Roi Da Emilia, Torino (IT)
Torino (IT)
Da Emilia
21.04.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe Royal, Baden
Baden
Royal
24.04.2019
Lambchop Dachstock, Bern
Bern
Dachstock
24.04.2019
Nostromo La Gravière, Genève
Genève
La Gravière
25.04.2019
Dachs Bogen F, Zürich
Zürich
Bogen F
25.04.2019
Lambchop Rote Fabrik, Zürich
Zürich
Rote Fabrik
25.04.2019
Stahlberger Bogen F, Zürich
Zürich
Bogen F
26.04.2019
Bleu Roi Il Ritorno, Seregno
Seregno
Il Ritorno
26.04.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe Kühltür, Grosshöchstetten
Grosshöchstetten
Kühltür
26.04.2019
Palko!Muski Moods, Zürich
Zürich
Moods
26.04.2019
Steiner & Madlaina Festival Tournez la Meule, Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Festival Tournez la Meule
26.04.2019
The Young Gods Dachstock, Bern
Bern
Dachstock
27.04.2019
Cégiu Chäslager, Stans
Stans
Chäslager
27.04.2019
Lord Kesseli And The Drums Bikini Test, La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Bikini Test
27.04.2019
Moes Anthill Altes Spital, Solothurn
Solothurn
Altes Spital
27.04.2019
Palko!Muski Grabenhalle, St. Gallen
St. Gallen
Grabenhalle
27.04.2019
Steiner & Madlaina Kofmehl, Solothurn
Solothurn
Kofmehl
27.04.2019
The Young Gods Bikini Test, La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Bikini Test
28.04.2019
Puts Marie Milla Club, München (DE)
München (DE)
Milla Club
29.04.2019
Puts Marie Sonic Ballroom, Köln (DE)
Köln (DE)
Sonic Ballroom
01.05.2019
Puts Marie Les Aralunaires, Arlon (BE)
Arlon (BE)
Les Aralunaires
02.05.2019
Cyril Cyril Les Embellies Festival, Rennes (FR)
Rennes (FR)
Les Embellies Festival
02.05.2019
Puts Marie File 7, Magny-le-Hongre (FR)
Magny-le-Hongre (FR)
File 7
02.05.2019
Stahlberger Kaserne, Basel
Basel
Kaserne
03.05.2019
Elio Ricca Salzhaus, Winterthur
Winterthur
Salzhaus
03.05.2019
Fiji Kulturnacht, Langenthal
Langenthal
Kulturnacht
03.05.2019
Puts Marie Le Novomax, Quimper (FR)
Quimper (FR)
Le Novomax
03.05.2019
Stahlberger Tap Tab, Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
Tap Tab
03.05.2019
Steiner & Madlaina Café Bar Mokka, Thun
Thun
Café Bar Mokka
04.05.2019
Aphrotek Theater Bern, Bern
Bern
Theater Bern
04.05.2019
Palko!Muski Dreiegg Kaffee Teehaus Bar, Frauenfeld
Frauenfeld
Dreiegg Kaffee Teehaus Bar
04.05.2019
Puts Marie Les Embellies Festival, Rennes (FR)
Rennes (FR)
Les Embellies Festival
04.05.2019
Stahlberger Bad Bonn, Düdingen
Düdingen
Bad Bonn
04.05.2019
Wolfman Zukunft, Zürich
Zürich
Zukunft
05.05.2019
Hanreti Rössli, Bern
Bern
Rössli
05.05.2019
Puts Marie Les Nuits Botaniques, Brussels (BE)
Brussels (BE)
Les Nuits Botaniques
07.05.2019
Puts Marie Sakifo, Saint-Pierre (FR)
Saint-Pierre (FR)
Sakifo
08.05.2019
Cyril Cyril Le Tetris, Le Havre (FR)
Le Havre (FR)
Le Tetris
09.05.2019
Arthur Henry CCS, Paris (F)
Paris (F)
CCS
09.05.2019
Cyril Cyril La Péniche, Allonnes (F)
Allonnes (F)
La Péniche
10.05.2019
Cyril Cyril Le Temps Machine, Tours (F)
Tours (F)
Le Temps Machine
10.05.2019
Sissy Fox Frauenraum, Bern
Bern
Frauenraum
10.05.2019
Wolfman Werkk, Baden
Baden
Werkk
11.05.2019
Cold Bath 8x15 - Fri-Son, Fribourg
Fribourg
8x15 - Fri-Son
11.05.2019
Moes Anthill Gaswerk, Schwyz
Schwyz
Gaswerk
11.05.2019
Palko!Muski Rattenfest, Rapperswil
Rapperswil
Rattenfest
14.05.2019
Cyril Cyril 106, Rouen (F)
Rouen (F)
106
15.05.2019
Disco Doom Columbia Theater, Berlin (DE)
Berlin (DE)
Columbia Theater
16.05.2019
Disco Doom Klub Hybrydy, Warsaw (PL)
Warsaw (PL)
Klub Hybrydy
17.05.2019
Cyril Cyril Pelpass Festival, Strasbourg (F)
Strasbourg (F)
Pelpass Festival
17.05.2019
Disco Doom Beatpool, Dresden (DE)
Dresden (DE)
Beatpool
17.05.2019
Jonathan Bree Club Zukunft, Zürich
Zürich
Club Zukunft
17.05.2019
Mr. Ray Kaschemme, Basel
Basel
Kaschemme
17.05.2019
Palko!Muski Le Nouveau Monde, Fribourg
Fribourg
Le Nouveau Monde
18.05.2019
Cégiu Buskers Strassenmusik-Festival, Bern
Bern
Buskers Strassenmusik-Festival
18.05.2019
Disco Doom Futurum Music Bar, Prague (CZ)
Prague (CZ)
Futurum Music Bar
18.05.2019
Haubi Songs Royal, Baden
Baden
Royal
18.05.2019
Mr. Ray Punto, Bern
Bern
Punto
20.05.2019
Disco Doom Kammerspiele, Munich (DE)
Munich (DE)
Kammerspiele
21.05.2019
Disco Doom Wuk, Vienna (AT)
Vienna (AT)
Wuk
23.05.2019
Disco Doom Mochvara, Zagreb (CR)
Zagreb (CR)
Mochvara
24.05.2019
Disco Doom Locomotiv Club, Bologna (IT)
Bologna (IT)
Locomotiv Club
24.05.2019
Haubi Songs Dachstock, Bern
Bern
Dachstock
24.05.2019
Moes Anthill Galvanik, Zug
Zug
Galvanik
24.05.2019
Stahlberger Dachstock, Bern
Bern
Dachstock
24.05.2019
TheTWO Kufa, Lyss
Lyss
Kufa
25.05.2019
Die Aeronauten Gaswerk, Winterthur
Winterthur
Gaswerk
25.05.2019
Disco Doom Largo Venue, Rome (IT)
Rome (IT)
Largo Venue
25.05.2019
Elio Ricca Palace, St. Gallen
St. Gallen
Palace
25.05.2019
Stahlberger Salzhaus, Winterthur
Winterthur
Salzhaus
26.05.2019
Cégiu Burgbachkeller, Zug
Zug
Burgbachkeller
26.05.2019
Disco Doom Santeria, Milan (IT)
Milan (IT)
Santeria
26.05.2019
Organ Mug Les Docks, Lausanne
Lausanne
Les Docks
27.05.2019
Disco Doom Bogen F, Zürich
Zürich
Bogen F
28.05.2019
Disco Doom Les Docks, Lausanne
Lausanne
Les Docks
28.05.2019
Jesse Mac Cormack Albani, Winterthur
Winterthur
Albani
29.05.2019
Disco Doom Ninkasi Kao, Lyon (FR)
Lyon (FR)
Ninkasi Kao
30.05.2019
Boy Harsher Bad Bonn Kilbi, Düdingen
Düdingen
Bad Bonn Kilbi
01.06.2019
Connan Mockasin Bad Bonn Kilbi, Düdingen
Düdingen
Bad Bonn Kilbi
01.06.2019
Cyril Cyril Bad Bonn Kilbi, Düdingen
Düdingen
Bad Bonn Kilbi
01.06.2019
Emilie Zoé Bad Bonn Kilbi, Düdingen
Düdingen
Bad Bonn Kilbi
01.06.2019
Jonathan Bree Bad Bonn Kilbi, Düdingen
Düdingen
Bad Bonn Kilbi
04.06.2019
Sinkane Mascotte, Zürich
Zürich
Mascotte
06.06.2019
Fiji KAPITEL Bollwerk, Bern
Bern
KAPITEL Bollwerk
06.06.2019
John Dear Le Romandie, Lausanne
Lausanne
Le Romandie
07.06.2019
Stahlberger Opensee, Konstanz
Konstanz
Opensee
08.06.2019
Stahlberger Helsinki, Zürich
Zürich
Helsinki
08.06.2019
Wolfman Palp Festival, Martigny
Martigny
Palp Festival
13.06.2019
The Rambling Wheels Festi'Neuch, Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Festi'Neuch
14.06.2019
Cyril Cyril B-Sides Festival, Luzern
Luzern
B-Sides Festival
14.06.2019
Emilie Zoé Festi'Neuch, Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Festi'Neuch
14.06.2019
Lomepal Festi'Neuch, Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Festi'Neuch
14.06.2019
Me & The Magic Horses B-Sides Festival, Luzern
Luzern
B-Sides Festival
14.06.2019
Stahlberger B-Sides Festival, Luzern
Luzern
B-Sides Festival
15.06.2019
Altın Gün Festi'Neuch, Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Festi'Neuch
15.06.2019
Cyril Cyril Festi'Neuch, Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Festi'Neuch
15.06.2019
Elio Ricca Openair Krach am Bach, Tägerwilen
Tägerwilen
Openair Krach am Bach
15.06.2019
John Dear Tap Tab, Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
Tap Tab
15.06.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe B-Sides Festival, Luzern
Luzern
B-Sides Festival
15.06.2019
Pyrit B-Sides Festival, Luzern
Luzern
B-Sides Festival
22.06.2019
Puts Marie Mittsommer Festival, Lenk
Lenk
Mittsommer Festival
25.06.2019
Julia Holter Kaufleuten, Zürich
Zürich
Kaufleuten
28.06.2019
Haubi Songs OpenAir St. Gallen, St. Gallen
St. Gallen
OpenAir St. Gallen
28.06.2019
Superorganism OpenAir St. Gallen, St. Gallen
St. Gallen
OpenAir St. Gallen
29.06.2019
Fiji Hill Chill Festival, Riehen/Basel
Riehen/Basel
Hill Chill Festival
30.06.2019
Cyril Cyril Un singe en Eté, Mayenne (F)
Mayenne (F)
Un singe en Eté
02.07.2019
Metz Bogen F, Zürich
Zürich
Bogen F
17.07.2019
Klaus Johann Grobe Gurtenfestival, Bern
Bern
Gurtenfestival
17.07.2019
Steiner & Madlaina Gurtenfestival, Bern
Bern
Gurtenfestival
19.07.2019
Roosevelt Gurtenfestival, Bern
Bern
Gurtenfestival
20.07.2019
Palko!Muski Parabôle Festival, Neuchatel
Neuchatel
Parabôle Festival
23.07.2019
The Young Gods HellFest, Clisson (FR)
Clisson (FR)
HellFest
24.07.2019
Cyril Cyril Paléo Festival, Nyon
Nyon
Paléo Festival
25.07.2019
Emilie Zoé Paléo Festival, Nyon
Nyon
Paléo Festival
25.07.2019
Lomepal Paléo Festival, Nyon
Nyon
Paléo Festival
26.07.2019
Wolfman Kleinlaut Festival, Riniken
Riniken
Kleinlaut Festival
27.07.2019
Charlie Cunningham Paléo Festival, Nyon
Nyon
Paléo Festival
10.08.2019
Elio Ricca Festival i de Marktgass, Bremgarten
Bremgarten
Festival i de Marktgass
10.08.2019
Manta Youf Festival i de Marktgass, Bremgarten
Bremgarten
Festival i de Marktgass
10.08.2019
Mr. Ray Open Air Basel, Basel
Basel
Open Air Basel
11.08.2019
Egopusher Winterthurer Musikfestwochen, Winterthur
Winterthur
Winterthurer Musikfestwochen
12.08.2019
TheTWO Winterthurer Musikfestwochen, Winterthur
Winterthur
Winterthurer Musikfestwochen
13.08.2019
Cyril Cyril Winterthurer Musikfestwochen, Winterthur
Winterthur
Winterthurer Musikfestwochen
15.08.2019
TheTWO Rock Oz' Arènes, Avenches
Avenches
Rock Oz' Arènes
16.08.2019
Manta Youf Sichtfeld Open Air, Gipf-Oberfrick
Gipf-Oberfrick
Sichtfeld Open Air
17.08.2019
Emilie Zoé Winterthurer Musikfestwochen, Winterthur
Winterthur
Winterthurer Musikfestwochen
23.08.2019
Manta Youf Fläcke Openair, Bad Zurzach
Bad Zurzach
Fläcke Openair
23.08.2019
Palko!Muski Musikclub Open Air, Lembach im Mühlkreis (AT)
Lembach im Mühlkreis (AT)
Musikclub Open Air
23.08.2019
Puts Marie Check In Party, Guéret Saint-Laurent (FR)
Guéret Saint-Laurent (FR)
Check In Party
23.08.2019
TheTWO Seaside Festival, Spiez
Spiez
Seaside Festival
24.08.2019
Palko!Muski Musig i de Altstadt, Aarau
Aarau
Musig i de Altstadt
05.09.2019
Manta Youf 200 Jahre Ennetbaden Feier, Ennetbaden
Ennetbaden
200 Jahre Ennetbaden Feier
05.09.2019
Palko!Muski 200 Jahre Ennetbaden Feier, Ennetbaden
Ennetbaden
200 Jahre Ennetbaden Feier
06.09.2019
Moes Anthill Schüür, Luzern
Luzern
Schüür
06.09.2019
Palko!Muski Kulturladen, Konstanz (DE)
Konstanz (DE)
Kulturladen
26.09.2019
Die Aeronauten Rössli, Bern
Bern
Rössli
27.09.2019
Sissy Fox Le Singe, Biel
Biel
Le Singe
28.09.2019
Die Aeronauten Helsinki, Zürich
Zürich
Helsinki
28.09.2019
Sissy Fox Cardinal, Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
Cardinal
04.10.2019
Die Aeronauten Schüür, Luzern
Luzern
Schüür
08.10.2019
Charlie Cunningham Les Docks, Lausanne
Lausanne
Les Docks
09.10.2019
Charlie Cunningham Mascotte, Zürich
Zürich
Mascotte
12.10.2019
Fiji KOHI, Karlsruhe (DE)
Karlsruhe (DE)
KOHI
20.11.2019
The Young Gods La Laiterie, Strasbourg (FR)
Strasbourg (FR)
La Laiterie
24.11.2019
The Young Gods La Machine, Paris (FR)
Paris (FR)
La Machine
03.12.2019
The Young Gods Palác Akropolis, Prag (CZ)
Prag (CZ)
Palác Akropolis
27.02.2020
Deichkind Samsung Hall, Zürich
Zürich
Samsung Hall